Sectional Standings

Rankings are updated on Wednesday each week. The tournament you wrestled this past week will show DNP rather than the placement until updated on Wednesday.

To view club standings click here.

What are Computer Points?

#1

Wrestler Avatar
Landon
Gibson
Perrysburg
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Maximus
Sako
VERMILION
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Mario
Guerra
Port Clinton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Eliana
Rush
Bowling Green
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Dominic
Jacobucci
Painesville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Blake
French
Conneaut
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Angelo
Bowman
Toledo
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Connor
Medjesky
Perrysburg
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Joseph
Oriti
hinckley
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Urijah
Lopez
Pemberville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Kyle
Scavuzzo
Medina
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Hunter
Meeker
Bowling green
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Brandan
McLaughlin
Westlake
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Grey
Burnett
Perrysburg
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Carter
Stuckey
Wauseon
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Alxzander
Young
Republic
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Max
Beck
Whitehouse
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Clayton
Ettinger
Ashtabula
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Cooper
Krise
Perrysburg
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Eli
Montgomery
SANDUSKY
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jimmy
Hurley
Canton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Leonidas
Giatis
Hinckley
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Bentley
Illuzzi
Norwalk
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Lindley
Crow
swanton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Gabriel
Mcnally
Graytown
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Cohen
Reer
Norwalk
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Marcos
Mata
Genoa
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Brock
Duvall
Toledo
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Triniti
Bechstein
Wayne
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Kolten
Mellon
Wadsworth
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Rylan
Hurley
Clinton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Niko
Giatis
Hinckley
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Gavin
Cornell
Port Clinton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jackson
Noyes
Massillon
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Braxton
Sharples
Sylvania
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Grayson
Forward
Archbold
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Ryan
Siler
Holland
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Ethan
Powell
Northwood
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Aiden
Peterson
Medina
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Brock
Beckler
Wooster
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Drake
Brasiel
Uniontown
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Blake
NICKEL
GRAYTOWN
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Lucas
Summerfield
Norwalk
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Nolan
Merritt
Toledo
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Nolan
Madson
OREGON
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Evan
Black
perrysburg
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
NOAH
GUTIERREZ
FREMONT
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
elijah
blair
toledo
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
caden
merritt
toledo
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Cooper
Zunis
Berlin heights
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Cooper
Driscoll
Aurora
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Bowen
Gardner
Powell
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Joey
Rowlands
Dublin
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Logan
Rowlands
Dublin
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jason
Jones
flushing
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Ben
Anderson
Troy
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Tommy
Rowlands
Dublin
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Cain
Stryker
Springfield
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jacob
Eichhorn
troy
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Isaiah
Mundy
Kenton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Connor
Hockenbery
West Jefferson
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Landen
Cahill
Pickerington
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Luke
Mullins
Mount Vernon
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Joseph
curry
newark
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Miles
Conner
Reynoldsburg
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Kolby
Williams
Monroe
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Hunter
Lawson
Urbana
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Eleanor
Polking
Cincinnati
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Dominick
Cassell
Columbus
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Benjamin
Boyle
Hilliard
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Cameron
Middleton
Cincinnati
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Andrew
Moro
Columbus
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Zayne
Workman
Columbus
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Savannah
Holderby
Reynoldsburg
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Michael
Boyle
Hilliard
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
matt
palmer
grove city
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Bronson
Shearer
Wooster
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jade
Adkins
Northbend
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Deven
Hendershot
Blacklick
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Drew
Lynch
Fredericksburg
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
mason
king
orient
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Landon
Sturgell
Ashville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Sam
Dickey
Lancaster
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Caleb
Perry
powell
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Nash
FINLEY
Newark
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Xzavier
Wiley
Columbus
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Colin
Broxterman
Cincinnati
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Chase
Martin
Columbus
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Ashton
Scott
Williamsburg
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Sebastian
Schmeltzer
Orrville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Josiah
Puller
Wilmington
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Braylon
Wright
Columbus
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jace
Love
Dayton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Kane
Shawger
LOVELAND
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Carson
Adkins
cincinnati
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Blake
Featheringill
REPUBLIC
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Brantlee
Shortridge
Castalia
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jack
Sudol
Bellville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Beau
Shortridge
Castalia
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Kamden
DeShon
Uniontown
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Robert
Bowers
Bolivar
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Phoenix
Hunter
Mansfield
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Anthony
Oscar
Mansfield
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Blaze
Van Gundy
Dublin
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Mason
Bauer
ASHLAND
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Carson
Campbell
Galion
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Alex
Taylor
Howard
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Karson
Brown
Medina
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
GAVIN
CUPP
Mansfield
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jason
Poths
Monroeville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Mark
Wurster
Dublin
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Breck
Skinner
Uniontown
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Tyson
Kronenberger
Orrville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Wyatt
Makeever
Bucyrus
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Antonio
Nicholson
BEACHWOOD
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Eli
Hermes
Milan
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Teo
Triscaro
Chagrin Falls
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Nick
Rawling
Clinton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
James
Ingle
Perrysburg
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Guardian
Miller
Ashland
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Luca
Amato
Bellville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Roger
Lambert
Navarre
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Joseph
Stahl
Medina
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Lincoln
James
Bellevue
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Langston
McClain
Ada
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Casimirri
Bushnell
Chagrin Falls
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Deklin
O'Day
Ashville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Chase
McKenna
Chagrin Falls
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Drayston
Martin
Mansfield
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Kayden
Bostic
Lexington
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Kaleb
McHale
Batavia
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Koen
McGhee
Bellville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jakeb
Wikel
Sandusky
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Colt
Gamble
scio
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
JJ
Marra
Salem
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Cody
zoellner
Sandusky
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Rowen Jose
Watson
Mason
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Arlo
Hagedorn
Cincinnati
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Noah
Strause
Cincinnati
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Nolan
Garcia
Maineville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Cooper
Theetge
Cleves
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jude
Western
Dayton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Ryder
Freese
Cincinnati
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Reid
Mercurio
Loveland
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Derick
Olverson
Cincinnati
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Gavin Ignacio
Watson
Mason
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Easton
Ballinger
Hamilton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Miles
taylor
CINCINNATI
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Larry
Sterling
Cincinnati
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Evan
Mercurio
Loveland
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Vincent
Soloria
Cleves
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Reid
Byers
Fairfield
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Isaac
Karulf
Mason
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Blackburn
Savage
Cincinnati
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Noah
Kirkendall
maineville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Andrew
Parker
Hamilton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Theorie
Troxell
Cincinnati
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Colten
Marriott
NEW CARLISLE
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Roman
Mogg
Cincinnati
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Macoy
Morency
Cincinnati
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Kenneth
Gilbert
Cincinnati
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Antonio
Strader
CINCINNATI
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Alex
Mealy
Maineville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Carson
Lipps
Morrow
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Marshall
Morency
Cincinnati
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Zane
Lemp
Covington
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
K'mahri
Price
Cincinnati
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Ricky
Robertson
Cincinnati
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
James
Schnurstein
Cincinnati
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Joe
Schnurstein
Cincinnati
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Zaidyn
Sherman
Piqua
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Sawyer
Breslin
Saint Paris
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Brody
Gross
Urbana
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Semaj
Andrews
Hamilton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jesse
Mohr
Harrison
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jack
Bratton
Waynesville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Gunner
Perkins
Urbana
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Kyler
Crooks
Springfield
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Connor
Niehaus
Okeana
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jett
Manley
Waynesville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Tyler
Kaster
SAINT PARIS
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jerrick
Gibbs
Cincinnati
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Cooper
Frye
Delaware
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Brayden
Crooks
Springfield
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Nathan
Attisano
Centerville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Nicholas
Werbrich
Cleves
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jaxson
Bowman
Batavia
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Chase
Randolph
Beavercreek
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Ramsey
Nicholls
Tipp City
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Krimsyn
Kostoff
Cincinnati
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Logan
Irvin
Miamisburg
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Wyatt
Kaemmerer
christiansburg
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Grady
Hayden
Butler
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
DeMarco
Kates
Cincinnati
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Alijah
Mohanna
Cincinnati
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Tyton
Kostoff
Cincinnati
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Roderick
Owens
Dayton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
David
Crawford
Cincinnati
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Logan
Hampton
Cincinnati
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Colin
Schlemmer
cincinnati
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Carter
Callahan
Cincinnati
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Gavin
Brown
Williamsburg
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Colten
Moell
Loveland
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Devin
Brumley
Etna
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Adam
Polchow
Dublin
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Brayden
Phillips
New Carlisle
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jack
Berry
Franklin
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Cole
Winemiller
Sidney
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Will
Tanner
Hamilton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Cruz
Perez
Jamestown
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Weston
Cotter
Dayton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Landon
Danko
Toronto
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Nick
Vivian
Liberty Township
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Logan
Reynolds
Beavercreek
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Aaliyah
Crawford
Dayton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Vinny
Freeman
West Chester
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Clayton
Day
RAVENNA
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Wesley
Keeler
ashtabula
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Colton
Sanders
South Euclid
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Constantinos
Paxos
North Canton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Cameron
Sanders
South Euclid
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Heston
Cranmer
Uhrichsville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Konner
Dauch
Bellevue
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Hayden
Pugh
East Sparta
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Beau
Nezbeth
Lisbon
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Ryder
Alberty
Galion
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Corbin
Nestor
Canton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Masen
Hively
North Georgetown
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Grady
Kinsey
New Philadelphia
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Nolyn
Dufala
Streetsboro
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Kingston
Bendo
Bethesda
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Isaiah
Payne
Youngstown
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Trevor
Wilson
Sherrodsville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jackson
Benner
North Benton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Austin
Harshbarger
Wellsville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Michael
Miller
Akron
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
kolton
Almasy
East Rochester
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Bodie
Raymond
Port Washington
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Westin
Larson
BAY VILLAGE
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Paxton
Charvat
Tallmadge
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Cooper
Bell
Saint Clairsville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Timothy
Wilkes
Tallmadge
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Buck — (Dawson)
Bennington
Shadyside
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Brextyn
Riggs
Uhrichsville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jerry
Benci
Streetsboro
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Levi
Daniels
Mantua
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
William
Keegan
Sandusky
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Ashton
Cassetto
North Ridgeville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Talea
Guntrum
Steubenville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Rocco
Ereditario
Bay Village
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Cadyn
Riggs
Uhrichsville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Sebastian
Wallace
Canton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Esmae
Morris
Carrollton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jaxon
Cady
Gnadenhutten
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Chase
Kuhn
Mingo Jct.
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Braden
Engelhart
Akron
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Alex
Papp
Barberton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Rafael
Gross
Norwalk
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Brayton
Feister
new philadelphia
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
DezMond
Porter
Columbus
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jase
Cramer
Lima
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Racer
Foley
LIMA
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Kynden
Falke
lima
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Cooper
Cecil
Wapakoneta
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Tyryn
Hudgins
Sidney
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Max
Clark
Waynesville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Brookes
Platfoot
Maplewood
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Kellen
Wireman
Waynesfield
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Carter
Lester
Lima
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Colt
larrison
Lima
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Keyno
Mendez
lima
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Daniel
Clark
Van Wert
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Gavin
Miller
Ontario
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Luke
Spiess
Swanton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Caleb
Kinney
Bellevue
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Eli
Berner
Defiance
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Wyatt
Buell
Wapakoneta
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Shane
Saito
Perrysburg
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Marley
Bulerin
Ada
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Ben
Trimmer
Plymouth
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Hunter
Taylor
Marengo
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Camdyn
Boday
Harrod
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Noah
Yates
Beavercreek
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Grayson
Cornwell
Grove city
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Casey
Parker
Troy
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Dalton
Cook
Swanton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jackson
Bone
Piqua
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Dominic
Schwinnen
Powell
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Tank
Troxell
Cincinnati
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Cooper
Cisco
Sandusky
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Kellen
Metcalf
Kettering
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Garrett
Hughes
Troy
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Benjamin
James
Milan
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Landon
Mccargish
Union
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Stylez
Smith
Springfield
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Parker
White
Englewood
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Bentley
Scott
Eaton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Micaiah
Wortham
Dayton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Mason
Ouellette
COVINGTON
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Crue
Shaner
Wapakoneta
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Justus
Rose
Urbana
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Landen
Messer
Goshen
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
rylen
wax
south bloomingville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jakob
Hoke
Laura
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Peyton
Abner
Amelia
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Brody
Taylor
West Milton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Devin
Caito
Bellbrook
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Austin
Lamma
sidney
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Barrett
Braun
Gnadenhutten
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Oliver
Ouellette
COVINGTON
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Brycen
Roesser
Beavercreek
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Tyler
Elliott
Kettering
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Dawson
Martz
Archbold
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jason
Forte
Cincinnati
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Thomas
Lindsay
Granville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Boston
Braun
Gnadenhutten
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Craig
Conway
Cincinnati
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Isaac
Turner
dayton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
James
Lindsay
Granville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Bronko
Braun
Gnadenhutten
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Brody
Presar
Wapakoneta
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Riggins
Hansgen
Springfield
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Sulaiman
Muhammed
Dayton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Landon
Warner
Dayton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Joshua
Baldwin
Cincinnati
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Andrew
Baughman
Newark
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Owen(Huck)
Newberry
Frankfort
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Anthony
Bergeron
Granville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Caleb
Curry
Cincinnati
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Camron
Rawlins
Columbus
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
John
Manley
Patriot
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Landon
Arnold
Lewis Center
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Mark
Mobley
Columbus
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Tyler
Richey
Sunbury
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Austin
Hill
Dayton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Nicholas
Sullivan
Dublin
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Will
Enochs
Washington Court House
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Brayden
Becker-Shaw
Delaware
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Casen
Snyder
Washington Court House
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Devon
Legleitner
Fleming
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Elijah
Hodges
Cincinnati
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Damon
Green
Jackson
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Gauge
Murray
Thornville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Kingston
Blankenship
Jackson
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Seth
Anderson
Loveland
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Cael
Smith
Chillicothe
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Qortez
Gilbert
Chillicothe
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Demarcus
Gooden
liberty township
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Micheal
Short
Chillicothe
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Cortez
Beam
Cincinnati
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Terrelle
King
new lexington
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Demilo
Stanley
liberty township
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jarod
Neff
Proctorville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Garrett
Leach
Jackson
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Tysen
Lewis
JACKSON
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Drew
Naudasher
Dublin
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Cannan
Smith
Chillicothe
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
malachi
McCullough
Washington court house
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Kalija
Bentley
Lithopolis
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Owen
Biederstedt
Malinta
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Kolton
Hartman
Wauseon
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Mason
Barnes
Delta
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Mason
Nagel
Delta
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Ronald
Kaufman
Bluffton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Kolton
Wymer
Delta
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Layne
Miller
Archbold
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Brenden
Bosco
Archbold
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Marcus
Nagel
Delta
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Landan
St.Clair
Washington C.H.
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Donnie
Smith
Hilliard
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Nathaniel
Sloan
Ironton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Kellen
Wymer
Delta
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Brooks
Miller
Archbold
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Trent
Johnson
Malinta
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Hunter
Smith
Delta
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Isaac
Kruse
Archbold
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Trenton
McBride
Luckey
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Nolan
Hoffman
Bellevue
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Alonzo
Pagan
Defiance
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Spencer
Evans
perrysburg
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Logan
McBride
Luckey
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Christian-Ismael
Lopez
Wauseon
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Collin
Tammarine
Colton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
degan
schwaiger
Liberty Center
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Braedyn
Tammarine
Liberty Center
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Brady
Miller
Wauseon
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Logan
Sifuentes
McClure
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Hayden
Boulton
Delta
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Gage
Crawford
Fostoria
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Blaize
Rodriguez
delta
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Parker
Moore
Wauseon
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Deegan
Bowser
Swanton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Giovanni
Aranda
Toledo
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Suave- Ricardo
Vazquez
Wauseon
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Joseph
Lugabihl
Wauseon
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jaidan
Rutter
deshler
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Kahle
Albright
Wauseon
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
DJ
Morgan
Fowler
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Ian
Pearson
Girard
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Nathan
Newman
Westlake
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Conner
Whitely
Rome
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
AJ
Pearson
Girard
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jake
Hughes
East Liverpool
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Rowan
Wiley
East Liverpool
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Ashton
Meredith
Lisbon
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Heath
Meredith
Lisbon
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Tucker
Ofat
Martins Ferry
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Boyd
Carpino
Bridgeport
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Austin
Carroll
East Liverpool
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Riot
Springer
East Liverpool
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Donald
Golub
Hubbard
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Tatym
Lovejoy
Streetsboro
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Tyler
Lovejoy
Streetsboro
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Logan
Balla
Hubbard
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Sean
Sender
Medina
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Daniel
Carroll
East Liverpool
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jayden
Shaw
East Liverpool
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Peyton
Shaw
East Liverpool
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Matthew
Green
Dennison
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Trenton
Lovejoy
Streetsboro
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Brodie
Powers
Malvern
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jonathan
Adamson
Hubbard
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Kolton
Ingledue
Columbiana
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Ben
Jordan
Uniontown
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
William
Schafer
Poland
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Phoenix
Roberts
Navarre
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Clayton
Snyder
Martins Ferry
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Davion
Hereford
Copley
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Trevor
McElhaney
Columbaiane
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Drew
Starkey
North Lima
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Nolan
Haught
Toronto
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Isaac
Opatrny
Mentor
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
kaeden
williams
Canfield
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Bentley
Stephen
Barnesville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Maddox
Carson
Junction City
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Austin
Trusnik
Strongsville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Brady
Todd
Columbus
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Dylan
Frass
Powell
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Noah
Schuler
Lewis Center
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Kaden
Metzler
Bremen
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Preston
Brown
lisbon
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Wyatt
Mccune
East Liverpool
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Cameron
Plotts
Massillon
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Louden
Dixon
Big Prairie
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Preston
Schuler
Lewis Center
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Gibson
Swartz
Zanesville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Donevin
Ghiloni
Newark
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Paislye
Kirk
Orient
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Kayden
Seagle
Ashville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Easton
Ginn
Byesville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Zayd
Muhammad
Columbus
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Brayden
Dillon
Laurelville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Cooper
Paugh
Ashville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Colt
Carpenter
Barnesville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Tyson
Spicer
Junction City
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Emilio
Rodriguez
Canton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Colt
Tompkins
Mogadore
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Owen
Edwards
Zanesville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Dominic
Bates
Cambridge
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Maddox
Laymon
newark
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jase
Myers
St. Clairsville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
J.J.
Spires
Lancaster
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Channing
Peterson
Thornville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Conner
Wissinger
Newark
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Ryder
King
Barnesville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Camden
Hicks
New Lexington
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Broderick
McKinney
Massillon
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jaxon
Tyo
thornville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Brady
McCort
Jacobsburg
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Tyler
Ulmer
New philadelphia
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Cooper
Schlaegel
Radnor
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Joel
Welch
Coshocton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Coalton
Rawson
Toronto
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Alex
Judd
heath
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Robert
Tippie
Columbus
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Landon
Newbold
Lisbon
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Bryce
Donahue
uniontown
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Cole
Woodruff
Dublin
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Davyn
Kunkle
Cumberland
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Legend
Portillo
Dennison
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Bryce
Waddell
W
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Braylon
Boyd
Maple hts.
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Henry
Hodermarsky
Solon
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Aiden
Wardrop
Conneaut
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Carter
Baran
Chagrin Falls
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jackson
Ehrenbeit
Chagrin Falls
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Blake
Welker
Novelty
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Timothy
Jesenovec
Timberlake
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Luke
Masek
Independence
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Logan
Wright
Cleveland
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Mason
Mamich
Sagamore Hills
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Hunter
Bilbrey
Conneaut
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Ben
Griswold
Conneaut
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jarreau
Walker
Ravenna
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Tristan
Jackson
Shaker
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Martin
Tobin
Willoughby
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Gage
Bunch
Parma
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Connor
Vandal
Grafton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Dominic "Nico"
Golembiewski
Massillon
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Kaden
Breslin
Oh
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Wilhelm
Dauenhauer
Concord
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Landon
Andel
Garrettsville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Mason
Hermes
Amherst
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Henry
Smith
Strongsville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
john
morris
maple hts
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Frankie
Pieffer
Fairview Park
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jacob
Kiehl
Brook Park
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Edward
Pokorny
Elyria
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Dane
Whitling
Medina
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Skyler
McGlothin
Maple Heights
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jonathan
Sims
S. Euclid
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Shepard
Charlton
Willoughby
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Xaiden
Natal
Lorain
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Stephen
Cheek
Medina
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Zane
Kolek
Massillon
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Michael
Vivo
Columbiana
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Mac
Boroski
Rayland
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Kingston
Boyd
Maple Heights
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
D’Mari
Campbell
Amherst
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Colton
Nixon
Martins Ferry
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jayce
Nixon
Martins Ferry
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Nate
Shreve
Tiltonsville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Talen
Blogna
Broadview Heights
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Luke
Gorski
Eaton Twp
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Ayden
Dodd
Woodville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Marquis
Lucas
Columbus
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Lacie
Knick
Englewood
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Dominic
Singer
newcomerstown
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Kameron
Williams
Amherst
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Karter
Holmes
St. Clairsville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Xavier
McGhee
Navarre
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Brock
Cardinal
Wadsworth
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Carson
Mahaffey
Amelia
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Zachary
Williams
New London
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jeramiah
Hunter
Girard
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Landon
Crosier
Steubenville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Joseph
Lilley
Alliance
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Brodey
Besser
Nashport
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Hugh
Law
Youngstown
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Nathaniel
Kuboff
Lisbon
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Kansas
Laishley
Byesville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Payton
Schilling
Dennison
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jacklyn
Hatfield
Scio
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Dayshawn
Vancleave
Malvern
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Bryson
Chapman
Massillon
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
John
Hake
Youngstown
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Marshall
Laishley
Byesville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Maison
Petereit
Pataskala
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Hayden
Piovarchy
Valley City
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Landon
Piovarchy
Valley City
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jace
Wojtas
Wintersville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Wyatt
Samhan
Sterling
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Ethan
Hercules
Cadiz
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Mason
Mendise
Copley
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Alex
Daugherty
Cuyahoga Falls
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Kyle
Jardine
Medina
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Tommy
Hohn
Wadsworth
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Calix
Lemp
Wadsworth
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Cohen
Hambrick
North Jackson
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Aj
Bechlem
Independence
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Erian
McCray
Navarre
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Odin
Meeker
Silver Lake
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Mikhail
Montgomery
Canton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Ean
Kulcsar
Wadsworth
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jackson
Phillips
Doylestown
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Noah
Stutler
canton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Christopher
Clemence
Maple hts
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Mason
Bodach
Valley city
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Mason
Tyner
Akron
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Luke
Henry
Uhrichsville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Andrew
Mlynarczyk
Independence
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Bryden
Spellacy
Strongsville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Carter
Lirgg
massillon
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Brandon
Bickerton
Hinckley
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Danny
Zmorowski
Twinsburg
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Ian
Bee
Tallmadge
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
MacCaden
Elson
Massillon
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Kenna
White
Windham
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Leonidas
Fonseca
Cleveland
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jacob
Willaman
Delaware
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Matthew
Wilson
Mayfield Heights
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Blake
Bartos
Medina
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Gael
Ramirez
Cincinnati
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Austin
Crumbley
Brook park
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Knox
Fockler
Dennison
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Gabriel
Dozier
Akron
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Benjamin
Kuboff
Lisbon
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Brendan
Davies
Cleveland
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
David
Bania
Parma
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Holden
Davis
BROADVIEW HTS
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Madelyn
Simpson
Magnolia
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jamisen
Feller
Beach City
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Matteo
Furr
Canfield
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Tristan
Davis
Barberton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jeremiah
Lightner
Louisville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Charlie
Earnest
Wadsworth
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Owen
Ayers
Uhrichsville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Cameron
Barnett
Green
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Cael
Lowdermilk
Carrollton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Brydon
Feister
new philadelphia
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Gavin
Cantera
Canton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Logan
Haer
Massillon
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Seth
Williams-Cavazos
Massillon
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Lincoln
Rohr
North Canton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Landon
Wilson
Uniontown
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Seth
Rosario
Lorain
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Karl
Preusser
Massillon
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Carmello
Kolb
Cleveland hts
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Xander
Horak
Canton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Trace
Johnson
Massillon
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Conner
Hattery
Canton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Brennan
Warwick
Massillon
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Taggart
Wade
Akron
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Aaron
Mitchell
Hartville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Liston
Seibert
Uhrichsville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Tyler
Sherman
New Franklin
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Camden
Porter
Akron
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Blitz
Detwiler
Massillon
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Cyler
Gilmore
Dennison
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Canyon
Rhodes
Uhrichsville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Marco
Salazar
Massillon
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Kaden
Mays
East Liverpool
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
James
Potts
Strongsville
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Jakeb
Beard
Akron
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Devaughn
Williams
Canton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Marianno
Daugherty
Barberton
14 Computer Points
Wrestler Avatar
Micah
Bricker
Louisville
14 Computer Points
# Name Points City Club
1 Landon Gibson 14 Perrysburg Perrysburg
2 Maximus Sako 14 VERMILION WestShore Wrestling
3 Mario Guerra 14 Port Clinton Headstrong Wrestling
4 Eliana Rush 14 Bowling Green BG Bobcats
5 Dominic Jacobucci 14 Painesville Upgraded Industries
6 Blake French 14 Conneaut Conneaut Cougar Wrestling
7 Angelo Bowman 14 Toledo Junior Panther Wrestling Club
8 Connor Medjesky 14 Perrysburg Perrysburg
9 Joseph Oriti 14 hinckley Highland Hornets Youth Wrestling
10 Urijah Lopez 14 Pemberville Burnett Trained Wrestling
11 Kyle Scavuzzo 14 Medina Highland Hornets Youth Wrestling
12 Hunter Meeker 14 Bowling green Burnett Trained Wrestling
13 Brandan McLaughlin 14 Westlake WestShore Wrestling
14 Grey Burnett 14 Perrysburg Burnett Trained Wrestling
15 Carter Stuckey 14 Wauseon Tomahawk Wrestling Club Wauseon
Showing Page:  1  of  192